Spectator Passes Available Now

AUS OPEN

2015 Results

JACK & JILL
Novice Division
1st Place Yie Han Hwong & Julie Gunn
2nd Place Gabriel Ehn & Sharyl Thung
3rd Place Nathan Walsh & Helen Guscott
4th Place Kevin Lawrence & Ali Rowe
5th Place TJ Yap & Tracey Neate
Intermediate Division
1st Place Mervin Almeida & Rebecca Dickens
2nd Place Eugene Wong & Tanya Dodi
3rd Place KJ Schwab & Polina Radchenko
4th Place Jordan Paterson & Marjorie Bertrand
5th Place Lukas Van Der Merwe & Lucilla Ronai
Advanced/AllStar Division
1st Place Brady Stanton & Emma Collyer
2nd Place Zachary Skinner & Ani Fuller
3rd Place Craig Schubert & Libby Collins
4th Place JP Masson & Maddy Platts
5th Place Clint Glasgow & Kate Foster
Invitational Division
1st Place Brennar Goree & Rebecca Dickens
2nd Place Brad Whelan & Libby Collins
3rd Place Eric Gray & Cameo Cross
4th Place Clint Glasgow & Deborah Szekely
5th Place Ben McHenry & Ani Fuller
STRICTLY SWING
Novice Division
1st Place Nathan Walsh & Reasmey Tith
2nd Place TJ Yap & Mindy Choong
3rd Place Yie Han Hwong & Sueanne Teo
4th Place Jure Lucic & Julie Gunn
5th Place Nathan Van Rij & Caitlin Batt
Intermediate Division
1st Place Jordan Paterson & Victoria Upton
2nd Place Mervin Almeida & Laura Hay
3rd Place Lukas Van Der Merwe & Emma Priest
4th Place Ian Lee & Rebecca Dickens
5th Place Kelvin Corbett & Polina Radchenko
Advanced/AllStar Division
1st Place Zachary Skinner & Libby Collins
2nd Place Clint Glasgow & Kylie Davey
3rd Place Craig Schubert & Michelle Fletcher
4th Place Peter Fradley & Kate Foster
5th Place Eric Gray & Maddy Platts
PRO-AM STRICTLY
Pro-Am Leaders
1st Place Casey Fowler & Deborah Szekely
2nd Place Rob Want & Kylie Davey
3rd Place William Wu & Elysia Somerfield
4th Place Kevin Lawrence & Ani Fuller
5th Place Shea Irwin & Rachel Cureton
Pro-Am Followers
1st Place Name Goes Here
2nd Place Name Goes Here
3rd Place Name Goes Here
4th Place Name Goes Here
5th Place Name Goes Here
TEAMS DIVISION
1st Place Swing Team Melbourne
2nd Place Raw Connection Brisbane
3rd Place Crew-W Malaysia/Singapore
4th Place Swing Skool Sydney
5th Place Shag Team Melbourne
PRO-AM ROUTINE DIVISION
1st Place Rob Want & Kylie Davey
2nd Place Kevin Formosa & Cameo Cross
3rd Place Scott Stuart & Polina Radchenko
4th Place Craig Schubert & Ayla Hotich
5th Place Kevin Lawrence & Ani Fuller
CLASSIC DIVISION
1st Place Zachary Skinner & Maddy Platts
2nd Place JP Masson & Emma Collyer
3rd Place Eric Gray & Ani Fuller
4th Place Clint Glasgow & Elysia Somerfield
5th Place Brady Stanton & Kylie Davey
STATE OF ORIGIN BATTLE
1st Place Victoria